МиниРогейн 2023
на призы Деда Мороза
25.12.2022, Парк 40 лет ВЛКСМ
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Place | Name | Team | Result | points | Penalty | Total | Д | ДТР | Ж | Ж-12 | Ж-14 | Ж-17 | Ж-21 | Ж-40 | Ж-55 | М | М-12 | М-14 | М-17 | М-21 | М-40 | М-55 | О | ОТКРЫТАЯ |
1 | Афанасьев Сергей | Afanasevteam | 00:32:02 | 97 | 0 | 97 | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | |
2 | Чулгаев Матвей | Afanasevteam | 00:32:03 | 97 | 0 | 97 | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | |
3 | Голондин Кирилл | ЗОЖ | 00:32:31 | 95 | 0 | 95 | | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | |
4 | Ремонтов Владимир | Ульяновск, лично | 00:32:54 | 93 | 0 | 93 | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | 4 | | | | |
5 | Пискунов Виктор | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:33:19 | 86 | 0 | 86 | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | | |
6 | Землемеров Владимир | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:30:37 | 85 | 0 | 85 | | | | | | | | | | 6 | | | 1 | | | | | |
7 | Захарычев Иван | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:30:37 | 85 | 0 | 85 | | | | | | | | | | 7 | | | 2 | | | | | |
8 | Демашин Даниил | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:35:41 | 91 | 10 | 81 | | | | | | | | | | 8 | | | 3 | | | | | |
9 | Перевалов Дмитрий | Afanasevteam | 00:34:41 | 85 | 5 | 80 | | | | | | | | | | 9 | | | | 5 | | | | |
10 | Баландин Вадим | ЗОЖ | 00:35:02 | 89 | 10 | 79 | | | | | | | | | | 10 | | | | | 1 | | | |
11 | Кормилицына Дарья | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:31:28 | 76 | 0 | 76 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Федюков Дмитрий | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:34:30 | 79 | 5 | 74 | | | | | | | | | | 11 | | | | | 2 | | | |
13 | Немытов Дмитрий | Afanasevteam | 00:33:51 | 74 | 5 | 69 | | | | | | | | | | 12 | | | | | 3 | | | |
14 | Голондин Александр | ЗОЖ | 00:32:47 | 68 | 0 | 68 | | | | | | | | | | 13 | | | | | | 1 | | |
15 | Куприянов Александр | Старт | 00:33:37 | 68 | 0 | 68 | | | | | | | | | | 14 | | | | | | 2 | | |
16 | Салифанов Валерий | ЗОЖ | 00:32:29 | 64 | 0 | 64 | | | | | | | | | | 15 | | | | | | 3 | | |
17 | Белов Пётр | ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья | 00:29:13 | 63 | 0 | 63 | | | | | | | | | | 16 | | 2 | | | | | | |
18 | Шишкин Юрий | Afanasevteam | 00:32:53 | 63 | 0 | 63 | | | | | | | | | | 17 | | | | | | 4 | | |
19 | Слепко Виктория | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:28:42 | 62 | 0 | 62 | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 | Дмитриева Алеся | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:34:11 | 67 | 5 | 62 | | | 3 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
21 | Лукьянов Олег | ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья | 00:31:40 | 61 | 0 | 61 | | | | | | | | | | 18 | | | | | | 5 | | |
22 | Клыкова Карина | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:33:02 | 60 | 0 | 60 | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
23 | Шмойлов Андрей | Ульяновск, лично | 00:37:08 | 80 | 20 | 60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
24 | Кузнецов Данил | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:30:58 | 59 | 0 | 59 | | | | | | | | | | 19 | | | 4 | | | | | |
25 | Штрикман Глеб | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:32:03 | 59 | 0 | 59 | | | | | | | | | | 20 | | | 5 | | | | | |
26 | Федюкова Елена | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:33:44 | 63 | 5 | 58 | | | 5 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
27 | Акимова Ирина | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:36:42 | 73 | 15 | 58 | | | 6 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
28 | Ильясов Тимур | Afanasevteam | 00:29:09 | 57 | 0 | 57 | | | | | | | | | | 21 | | 3 | | | | | | |
29 | Беззубенков Андрей | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:29:16 | 57 | 0 | 57 | | | | | | | | | | 22 | | 4 | | | | | | |
30 | Яргунов Роман | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:29:37 | 57 | 0 | 57 | | | | | | | | | | 23 | | 5 | | | | | | |
31 | Хабибуллова Динара | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:30:59 | 57 | 0 | 57 | | | 7 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
32 | Аленина Мария | Afanasevteam | 00:31:03 | 57 | 0 | 57 | | | 8 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
33 | Шалгомова Ильмира | СШ 21 | 00:32:48 | 57 | 0 | 57 | | | 9 | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
34 | Потапов Михаил | ЗОЖ | 00:31:16 | 56 | 0 | 56 | | | | | | | | | | 24 | | | | | | 6 | | |
35 | Перевалов Артур | Afanasevteam | 00:29:01 | 55 | 0 | 55 | | | | | | | | | | 25 | 1 | | | | | | | |
36 | Дмитриев Александр | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:29:06 | 55 | 0 | 55 | | | | | | | | | | 26 | 2 | | | | | | | |
37 | Лецкий Евгений | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:29:07 | 55 | 0 | 55 | | | | | | | | | | 27 | 3 | | | | | | | |
38 | Салмин Арсений | СШ 21 | 00:29:55 | 55 | 0 | 55 | | | | | | | | | | 28 | 4 | | | | | | | |
39 | Феклистова Светлана | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:34:20 | 60 | 5 | 55 | | | 10 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
40 | Парфенов Владимир | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:32:54 | 54 | 0 | 54 | | | | | | | | | | 29 | | | 6 | | | | | |
41 | Сытенков Владимир | Взлёт-За ВДВ | 00:33:15 | 54 | 0 | 54 | | | | | | | | | | 30 | | | | | | 7 | | |
42 | Фролова Елена | Старт | 00:33:50 | 55 | 5 | 50 | | | 11 | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
43 | Салмин Сергей | СШ 21 | 00:28:37 | 49 | 0 | 49 | | | | | | | | | | 31 | | | | | 4 | | | |
44 | Нефедова Елизавета | Afanasevteam | 00:29:21 | 48 | 0 | 48 | | | 12 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
45 | Крачковская Анастасия | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:29:30 | 48 | 0 | 48 | | | 13 | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
46 | Иванова Елена | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:27:26 | 47 | 0 | 47 | | | 14 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
47 | Нефедова Татьяна | Afanasevteam | 00:31:15 | 47 | 0 | 47 | | | 15 | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
48 | Гарина Мария | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:31:49 | 47 | 0 | 47 | | | 16 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
49 | Трушина Варвара | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:31:55 | 47 | 0 | 47 | | | 17 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
50 | Быкова Екатерина | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:33:19 | 47 | 0 | 47 | | | 18 | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
51 | Балакшин Игорь | ЗОЖ | 00:34:11 | 50 | 5 | 45 | | | | | | | | | | 32 | | | | | | 8 | | |
52 | Нуртдинова Нэлли | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:29:54 | 44 | 0 | 44 | | | 19 | | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
53 | Власов Георгий | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:30:15 | 44 | 0 | 44 | | | | | | | | | | 33 | 5 | | | | | | | |
54 | Беззубенкова Юлия | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:28:35 | 43 | 0 | 43 | | | 20 | | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | |
55 | Белова Анастасия | ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья | 00:34:32 | 47 | 5 | 42 | | | 21 | | | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | | |
56 | Данилова Антонина | ЗОЖ | 00:27:36 | 40 | 0 | 40 | | | 22 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
57 | Баландина Татьяна | ЗОЖ | 00:32:27 | 38 | 0 | 38 | | | 23 | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | |
58 | Демашин Тимофей | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:27:34 | 35 | 0 | 35 | | | | | | | | | | 34 | 6 | | | | | | | |
59 | Евдокимов Александр | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:30:38 | 35 | 0 | 35 | | | | | | | | | | 35 | 7 | | | | | | | |
60 | Немытова Татьяна | Afanasevteam | 00:29:26 | 34 | 0 | 34 | | | 24 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
61 | Павлова Екатерина | Afanasevteam | 00:32:29 | 34 | 0 | 34 | | | 25 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
62 | Лецкая Софья | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:33:25 | 34 | 0 | 34 | | | 26 | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
63 | Шарипов Гадел | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:40:22 | 68 | 35 | 33 | | | | | | | | | | 36 | | | 7 | | | | | |
64 | Аксёнов Тимофей | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:29:08 | 32 | 0 | 32 | | | | | | | | | | 37 | 8 | | | | | | | |
65 | Потапова Нина | ЗОЖ | 00:35:06 | 42 | 10 | 32 | | | 27 | | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | |
66 | Трохова Милана | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:24:34 | 28 | 0 | 28 | | | 28 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
67 | Беззубёнков Дмитрий | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:25:11 | 28 | 0 | 28 | | | | | | | | | | 38 | | 6 | | | | | | |
68 | Велиев Самир | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:27:20 | 28 | 0 | 28 | | | | | | | | | | 39 | | 7 | | | | | | |
69 | Кравченко Кирилл | Afanasevteam | 00:25:30 | 26 | 0 | 26 | | | | | | | | | | 40 | 9 | | | | | | | |
70 | Дмитриев Ярослав | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:25:31 | 26 | 0 | 26 | | | | | | | | | | 41 | 10 | | | | | | | |
71 | Андреев Илья | Afanasevteam | 00:25:42 | 26 | 0 | 26 | | | | | | | | | | 42 | 11 | | | | | | | |
72 | Сосновиков Савелий | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:24:13 | 25 | 0 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | 43 | 12 | | | | | | | |
73 | Фролов Ярослав | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:32:06 | 25 | 0 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | 44 | 13 | | | | | | | |
74 | Ганин Максим | СШ 21 | 00:27:40 | 23 | 0 | 23 | | | | | | | | | | 45 | 14 | | | | | | | |
75 | Фролов Андрей | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:32:09 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
76 | Вирясова Виктория | ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья | 00:30:24 | 16 | 0 | 16 | | | 29 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
77 | Трофимова Юлия | Afanasevteam | 00:30:30 | 16 | 0 | 16 | | | 30 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
78 | Бадиков Кирилл | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:29:40 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
79 | Абросимова Анастасия | СШ 21 | 00:29:16 | 13 | 0 | 13 | | | 31 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
80 | Бадиков Ярослав | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов | 00:29:50 | 11 | 0 | 11 | | | | | | | | | | 46 | 15 | | | | | | | |
81 | Шаров Вадим | Afanasevteam | 00:19:24 | 10 | 0 | 10 | | | | | | | | | | 47 | 16 | | | | | | | |
82 | Николаева Анастасия | ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск | 00:23:57 | 10 | 0 | 10 | | | 32 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
83 | Белова Алёна | ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья | 00:25:52 | 7 | 0 | 7 | | | 33 | 10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
84 | Макеев Максим | СШ "Фаворит" | 00:35:13 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
85 | Полякова Владислава | ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья | 00:34:00 | 4 | 4 | 0 | | | 34 | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
86 | Асташкина Виктория | СШ 21 | 00:35:56 | 10 | 10 | 0 | | | 35 | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
87 | Трошков Павел | Старт | 00:56:24 | 45 | 45 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | 48 | | | | | | 9 | | |
Главный судья Белова О.С.
Главный секретарь