МиниРогейн 2021
на призы Деда Мороза
25.12.2022,Парк 40 лет ВЛКСМ
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ДТР
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Макеев Максим СШ "Фаворит" 1092 2016 12:10:00 6106973
2 Фролов Андрей СШ "Фаворит" 1169 2017 12:10:00 4620264
3 Бадиков Кирилл Зож-Симбирск Зарипов 1207 2016 12:10:00 6303092
Ж-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Трохова Милана Зож-Симбирск Зарипов Iю 143 2011 12:10:00 8631529
2 Трушина Варвара Зож-Симбирск Зарипов 439 2010 12:10:00 6303099
3 Немытова Татьяна Afanasevteam Iю 622 2010 12:10:00 2005818
4 Белова Алёна ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья IIIю 932 2012 12:10:00 6303087
5 Букина Сафийа Зож-Симбирск Зарипов 1080 2010 12:10:00 6302300
6 Гарина Мария Зож-Симбирск Зарипов IIIю 1227 2012 12:10:00 6302295
7 Павлова Екатерина Afanasevteam Iю 1260 2010 12:10:00 4610850
8 Вирясова Виктория ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья IIIю 1344 2011 12:10:00 6302290
9 Полякова Владислава ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья IIIю 1349 2011 12:10:00 6302287
10 Николаева Анастасия ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск IIIю 1430 2012 12:10:00 4620244
11 Абросимова Анастасия СШ 21 1473 2011 12:10:00 4610839
12 Трофимова Юлия Afanasevteam 1510 2013 12:10:00 4610840
Ж-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лецкая Софья ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск I 51 2009 12:05:00 2005868
2 Хабибуллова Динара СШ "Фаворит" Iю 61 2009 12:05:00 1211458
3 Асташкина Виктория СШ 21 Iю 263 2009 12:05:00 4610838
4 Клыкова Карина Зож-Симбирск Зарипов I 725 2008 12:05:00 2048581
5 Аленина Мария Afanasevteam Iю 1379 2009 12:05:00 4610833
Ж-17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Крачковская Анастасия СШ "Фаворит" I 210 2006 12:00:00 2073630
2 Кормилицына Дарья ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск I 581 2005 12:00:00 8629213
3 Нефедова Елизавета Afanasevteam I 1109 2006 12:00:00 4610822
Ж-21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дмитриева Алеся СШ "Фаворит" 49 1985 12:00:00 1211412
2 Нуртдинова Нэлли СШ "Фаворит" 117 1985 12:00:00 4509880
3 Быкова Екатерина Зож-Симбирск Зарипов 438 1986 12:00:00 2048589
4 Федюкова Елена ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск КМС 480 1975 12:00:00 8275242
5 Шалгомова Ильмира СШ 21 II 734 1994 12:00:00 2301414
6 Слепко Виктория Зож-Симбирск Зарипов КМС 1200 2003 12:00:00 1404916
Ж-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Фролова Елена Старт 222 1965 12:00:00 2103821
2 Акимова Ирина Зож-Симбирск Зарипов 269 1969 12:00:00 2073344
3 Аланова Юлия СШ "Фаворит" 561 1979 12:00:00 1211432
4 Феклистова Светлана СШ "Фаворит" 602 1972 12:00:00 1427452
5 Белова Анастасия ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья 783 1980 12:00:00 6303053
6 Нефедова Татьяна Afanasevteam 837 1979 12:00:00 4610842
Ж-55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Баландина Татьяна ЗОЖ 272 1965 12:05:00 8518894
2 Иванова Елена СШ "Фаворит" 424 1962 12:05:00 2005855
3 Данилова Антонина ЗОЖ 528 1962 12:05:00 1386875
4 Потапова Нина ЗОЖ 558 1951 12:05:00 8007374
М-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сафонов Тимофей Зож-Симбирск Зарипов Iю 40 2010 12:10:00 2047828
2 Фролов Ярослав СШ "Фаворит" 688 2012 12:10:00 4620262
3 Кравченко Кирилл Afanasevteam 829 2011 12:10:00 4610849
4 Дмитриев Ярослав СШ "Фаворит" 862 2012 12:10:00 4610801
5 Дмитриев Александр СШ "Фаворит" Iю 863 2010 12:10:00 1211496
6 Салмин Арсений СШ 21 Iю 869 2010 12:10:00 4610837
7 Бадиков Ярослав Зож-Симбирск Зарипов 1005 2013 12:10:00 6303060
8 Демашин Тимофей Зож-Симбирск Зарипов IIIю 1078 2012 12:10:00 254429
9 Перевалов Артур Afanasevteam Iю 1206 2011 12:10:00 4610830
10 Власов Георгий ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 1241 2010 12:10:00 4509872
11 Лецкий Евгений ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск IIIю 1254 2012 12:10:00 4509865
12 Сосновиков Савелий ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 1264 2010 12:10:00 6106979
13 Ганин Максим СШ 21 1361 2012 12:10:00 4610835
14 Аксёнов Тимофей ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 1400 2011 12:10:00 4509862
15 Евдокимов Александр Зож-Симбирск Зарипов IIIю 1441 2013 12:10:00 2070563
16 Андреев Илья Afanasevteam 1507 2010 12:10:00 4610843
17 Шаров Вадим Afanasevteam 1511 2012 12:10:00 4610847
М-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Беззубенков Андрей ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 241 2010 12:05:00 2146680
2 Яргунов Роман ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 437 2008 12:05:00 2005866
3 Белов Пётр ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья II 786 2008 12:05:00 254404
4 Садриев Ильяс Зож-Симбирск Зарипов I 844 2008 12:05:00 2150123
5 Пискунов Виктор СШ "Фаворит" I 860 2008 12:05:00 8372236
6 Велиев Самир Зож-Симбирск Зарипов Iю 898 2009 12:05:00 254407
7 Беззубёнков Дмитрий ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1093 2008 12:05:00 4509863
8 Ильясов Тимур Afanasevteam I 1257 2009 12:05:00 4610834
М-17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Парфенов Владимир ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 245 2008 12:00:00 2070559
2 Демашин Даниил Зож-Симбирск Зарипов I 285 2007 12:00:00 2048584
3 Землемеров Владимир Зож-Симбирск Зарипов I 286 2006 12:00:00 2048587
4 Захарычев Иван Зож-Симбирск Зарипов I 659 2005 12:00:00 2048586
5 Шарипов Гадел ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск I 768 2008 12:00:00 2005867
6 Кузнецов Данил Зож-Симбирск Зарипов I 903 2007 12:00:00 2048588
7 Штрикман Глеб Зож-Симбирск Зарипов 1482 2007 12:00:00 2048582
М-21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Чулгаев Матвей Afanasevteam I 141 2004 12:00:00 1302010
2 Афанасьев Сергей Afanasevteam КМС 420 1985 12:00:00 8026257
3 Голондин Кирилл ЗОЖ IIIю 777 1986 12:00:00 2005850
4 Ремонтов Владимир Ульяновск, лично I 1103 1986 12:00:00 8519861
5 Перевалов Дмитрий Afanasevteam 1213 1984 12:00:00 1302250
М-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Салмин Сергей СШ 21 99 1980 12:00:00 4610836
2 Баландин Вадим ЗОЖ 270 1968 12:00:00 8518893
3 Федюков Дмитрий ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 479 1973 12:00:00 8519876
4 Немытов Дмитрий Afanasevteam 975 1977 12:00:00 8646198
М-55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Трошков Павел Старт 1 1964 12:05:00 2005893
2 Ванямов Николай ЗОЖ 273 1954 12:05:00 2005878
3 Потапов Михаил ЗОЖ 353 1954 12:05:00 8030328
4 Куприянов Александр Старт 400 1964 12:05:00 2005900
5 Шишкин Юрий Afanasevteam 440 1963 12:05:00 4610845
6 Балакшин Игорь ЗОЖ 500 1965 12:05:00 254709
7 Сытенков Владимир Взлёт-За ВДВ 567 1951 12:05:00 1211476
8 Салифанов Валерий ЗОЖ 606 1950 12:05:00 2070925
9 Лукьянов Олег ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья II 641 1962 12:05:00 2005896
10 Голондин Александр ЗОЖ 990 1961 12:05:00 1302020
ОТКРЫТАЯ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шмойлов Андрей Ульяновск, лично 44 1991 12:05:00 8026228
2 Беззубенкова Юлия ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1172 1981 12:05:00 2146676