2 этап Кубка ассоциации "Триумф"
"СНЕЖНАЯ ТРОПА"
10 декабря 2023 г., УлГТУ
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ДТР
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дмитриев Даниил Afanasevteam 97 2018 11:11:00 4610841
2 Афанасьева Злата Afanasevteam 866 2017 11:12:00 7201696
3 Быков Вячеслав ЗОЖ 1669 2017 11:13:00 6303098
4 Быков Константин ЗОЖ 1670 2018 11:13:00 6302295
5 Глазкова Катя Старт 145 2015 11:14:00 7300522
6 Щеблыкина Аксинья Старт 982 2014 11:14:00 6304338
7 Макеев Максим ВеТер 1092 2016 11:15:00 6106973
Ж-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лазарева Анастасия ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья IIIю 1609 2014 11:07:00 4610815
2 Логинова Светлана Старт IIIю 1293 2013 11:08:00 6304306
3 Бочкова Анастасия ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1681 2015 11:09:00 4620244
4 Антонцева Мария ВеТер 310 2013 11:10:00 4620289
Ж-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Вирясова Виктория ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья IIIю 1344 2011 11:10:00 254409
2 Полякова Владислава ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья IIIю 1349 2011 11:11:00 254422
3 Иванова Екатерина ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья 1737 2011 11:12:00 6303087
Ж-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аленина Мария Afanasevteam II 1379 2009 11:01:00 4610821
2 Данчева Карина Старт I 1115 2010 11:02:00 6304309
3 Павлова Екатерина Afanasevteam Iю 1260 2010 11:03:00 2153431
4 Самаркина Олеся Старт I 359 2009 11:04:00 8000787
5 Сорокина Валерия ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 835 2009 11:05:00 2005867
6 Суслова Варвара Afanasevteam I 848 2010 11:06:00 2154165
7 Хабибуллова Динара ВеТер II 61 2009 11:07:00 1211458
Ж-16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ржавцева Евгения Взлёт-За ВДВ I 328 2007 11:01:00 6106988
2 Лецкая Софья ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск I 51 2009 11:02:00 2005816
Ж-18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Рухлина Татьяна УлГТУ 27 2001 11:04:00 6106978 в/к
2 Крачковская Анастасия ВеТер I 1663 2006 11:05:00 2073630
3 Мальчихина Дарья УлГТУ 1699 2005 11:06:00 6106955
4 Нефедова Елизавета Afanasevteam I 1109 2006 11:07:00 4610822
5 Кандалинцева Анна УлГТУ 829 2005 11:08:00 6106953
6 Колтунова Арина Взлёт-За ВДВ I 324 2007 11:09:00 8136868
Ж-21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Камараева Рамина УлГТУ 1765 2004 11:11:00 6106958
2 Афанасьева Анна Afanasevteam МС 421 1988 11:12:00 8026214
Ж-30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ремонтова Ирина Старт КМС 1281 1985 11:13:00 6304307
2 Нуртдинова Нелли ВеТер 117 1985 11:14:00 2154211
3 Смирнова Анастасия УГСВУ МС 384 1993 11:15:00 9201198
4 Зубакина Мария ВеТер 93 1983 11:16:00 1211423
5 Дмитриева Алеся Afanasevteam 49 1985 11:17:00 1211412
Ж-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аланова Юлия ВеТер 561 1979 11:10:00 1211432
2 Нефедова Татьяна Afanasevteam 837 1979 11:11:00 4610842
3 Акимова Ирина ЗОЖ КМС 269 1969 11:12:00 2073344
Ж-50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванова Елена ВеТер 424 1962 11:16:00 2005855
2 Голондина Эльза ЗОЖ 991 1961 11:17:00 2024718
Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Данилова Антонина ЗОЖ 528 1962 11:08:00 2005882
М-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Логинов Сергей Старт IIIю 1292 2013 11:01:00 6304303
2 Ерастов Дмитрий ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья IIIю 1636 2014 11:02:00 6302280
3 Малахаев Михаил Старт 121 2013 11:03:00 6304305
4 Лубинов Александр ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1759 2014 11:04:00 4648276
5 Ремонтов Андрей Старт IIIю 1270 2015 11:05:00 4610803
6 Третьяков Владислав ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1684 2016 11:06:00 4509872
М-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Фролов Ярослав ВеТер IIIю 688 2012 11:01:00 4620262
2 Фахрисламов Рустам Старт IIIю 668 2012 11:02:00 6304308
3 Акимов Илья ВеТер Iю 650 2012 11:03:00 6304335
4 Аксёнов Тимофей ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 1400 2011 11:04:00 4509862
5 Шостак Михаил ВеТер Iю 1399 2012 11:05:00 6106974
6 Лецкий Евгений ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 1254 2012 11:06:00 4509865
7 Шостак Артем ВеТер Iю 1224 2011 11:07:00 4509885
8 Орешников Глеб УГСВУ 1628 2011 11:08:00 2117169
9 Дмитриев Ярослав ВеТер IIю 862 2012 11:09:00 4610801
М-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Тарпанов Андрей Старт Iю 82 2010 11:03:00 2102297
2 Данилов Василий УГСВУ 822 2010 11:04:00 2117167
3 Исаев Станислав ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 1477 2010 11:05:00 2005817
4 Дрожжин Елисей УГСВУ III 1632 2009 11:06:00 2117163
5 Замышляев Андрей Старт Iю 120 2009 11:07:00 6304304
6 Подмарёв Савелий УГСВУ III 1299 2010 11:08:00 2117168
7 Ремонтов Дмитрий Старт I 1269 2010 11:09:00 1410746
8 Сосновиков Савелий ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск Iю 1264 2010 11:10:00 6106979
9 Дмитриев Александр Afanasevteam I 863 2010 11:11:00 2102027
М-16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Парфенов Владимир ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск I 245 2008 11:01:00 2070559
2 Белов Пётр ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья I 786 2008 11:02:00 2005896
3 Яргунов Роман ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск II 437 2008 11:03:00 2146676
М-18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Чекушев Дмитрий УлГТУ 1563 2005 11:08:00 6106964
2 Корнилов Андрей УлГТУ 1569 2005 11:09:00 6106976
3 Мамонтов Константин УлГТУ 1554 2005 11:10:00 6106954
М-21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Чулгаев Матвей Afanasevteam I 141 2004 11:01:00 1302010
2 Ремонтов Владимир Ульяновск, лично I 1103 1986 11:02:00 8519861
3 Лукиных Данил УлГТУ 1047 2004 11:03:00 6106956
4 Афанасьев Сергей Afanasevteam КМС 420 1985 11:04:00 8026257
5 Вагин Вадим УлГТУ 1576 2004 11:05:00 6106959
М-30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Голондин Кирилл ЗОЖ IIIю 777 1986 11:06:00 2005850
2 Сафарханов Михаил Afanasevteam 1461 1991 11:07:00 4610834
М-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Родионов Николай Ульяновск, лично 506 1982 11:18:00 6106980
2 Самаркин Евгений Старт 615 1975 11:19:00 9000530
М-50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Харитонов Сергей Торпедо 1783 1966 11:13:00 8193382
2 Колесников Владимир ЗОЖ 633 1961 11:14:00 2005806
3 Куприянов Александр Старт 400 1964 11:15:00 2005900
4 Голондин Александр ЗОЖ 990 1961 11:16:00 1302020
5 Трошков Павел Старт III 1 1964 11:17:00 2005893
М-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Салифанов Валерий ЗОЖ I 606 1950 11:12:00 2070925
2 Лукьянов Олег ЗОЖ - Симбирск Лукья 641 1962 11:13:00 254418
3 Потапов Михаил ЗОЖ I 353 1954 11:14:00 8030328
4 Антонцев Геннадий ВеТер 131 1960 11:15:00 1037451
ОТКРЫТАЯ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бочкова Елена ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1798 1983 11:09:00 6106966
2 Харитонова Татьяна Торпедо 1784 1967 11:10:00 2070562
3 Третьяков Александр ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1762 1985 11:11:00 2095868
4 Саидов Дилшоджон УлГТУ 128 2004 11:12:00 6106951
5 Лубинова Елена ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск 1760 1980 11:13:00 4022707